Survey

Full name: ***** *******

Nicknames: Lucifer, "That retard", "A risk to society", Four, some chick called me daddy in 9th grade for a solid 5 months.

Birthplace: America.

Birthday: Apr 03 2004.

Where Do You Live Now?: Colorado.

Parent(s): They're nice, don't get me wrong, but I can't be honest with how I feel with them.

Sibling(s): Two younger, niceish brother 'n bratty sister.

Looks: Somewhat curly Brown Hair, Blue eyes. 6'3" and 198 lbs.

Favorite Animal(s): My cat.

Favorite TV Show(s): Clone High, American Horror Story, Regular Show, Gravity Falls, Breaking Bad, Live PD and various childhood cartoons.

Favorite Kind(s) Of Music: alt-rock, punk rock, pop-punk, and indie rock.

Favorite Movie(s): Baby Driver, Back to the Future and The Blues Brothers.

School: I go to High School.

Future School: University of California, Berkeley, University of Denver, University of Arizona or University of Oregon. With my grades I can go wherever I want.

Future Job: (while in hs probably Lil' Caesars) but otherwise probably an IT tech.

Boyfriend/Girlfriend: Nice joke.

Best Buds: Ke, Ty, Wi, Jo.

Favorite Candy: Reeses Take 5 bar.

Hobbies: I like to listen to music, sleep, and take photos, browse the internet for hours and work on my truck.

Things You Collect: I've got literally 1842 soda can pull tabs. I also collect music, if that counts. Used to collect loads of shit when I was a kid.

Do You Have A Personal Phone Line: I have a cellphone.

Favorite Body Part Of The Opposite Sex?: I dunno, I guess eyes cus they give people more of a "realness".

Any Tattoos And Where Of What?: Not yet.

Piercing(s) And Where?: No.

What Do You Sleep in?: I normally just sleep in the clothes I wore that day cus I can't be bothered to change.

Do you like Chain Letters: No. They're full of shit.

Best Advice: Trust no one.

Favorite Quotes: "That's it. Sorry. Goodbye." -Eric Harris.

Non-sport Activity You Enjoy: I like to listen to music, browse the internet, explore abandoned places, drive and take photos of cool things.

Dream Car: A 2009 Ford Mustang, a 1985 Chevy K-10 Blazer, a 1978 Ford F150, a 1972 Dodge Challenger or a 1998 Toyota 4runner (my current truck)

Favorite Thing To Do In Spring: Sneeze like there's no tomorrow.

What's Your Bedtime: Don't have one. I normally get to sleep from 11PM-2AM.

Where Do You Shop?: Amazon, eBay and the thrift store.

Coke or Pepsi: Coke.

Favorite Thing(s) To Wear?: I wear long sleeves, jackets and plaids, but mostly dark shit. I also wear Vans hitops and black cargo pants.

Favorite Subject(s) In School?: Graphic Design and Computer Programming.

Favorite Color(s): In order: Red, Black, White, Gray.

Favorite People To Talk To Online: N/A.

Root-Beer or Dr. Pepper?: Root Beer. Childhood 100.

Do You Shave?: Yeah, or else I'll look like fuckin Shaggy.

Favorite Vacation Spot(s): London. Miami, NYC, San Francisco, Denver and Portland.

Favorite Family Member(s): My cool cousin, and my brother..for the most part..he likes memes.

Did You Eat Paint Chips When You Were a Kid?: hahahaha. What the fuck is wrong with you.

Favorite CD you own: 21st Century Breakdown by Green Day.

The ONE Person Who You Hate The Most: Swedish Fuckboy.

Favorite Food(s): I like most salty snacks: Sunflower Seeds, Peanuts, Pretzels, Chips, Popcorn, Cheez-It's, Goldfish, Crackers and Pistachios.

Who Is The Hottest Guy or Girl In The World?: I don't really know tbh, I don't follow famous people.

What Is Your Favorite Salad Dressing?: Plainist: None.

When You Die, Do You Wanna Be Buried or Burned Into Ashes?: I dunno, up to them.

Do You Believe In Aliens?: CIA released footage, so yes.

If You Had The Chance To Professionally Do Something, What would You Do?: Probably driving.

Things You Obsess Over: Music, Movies, Brands, etc.

Favorite Day of the Week: Saturday.

A Teacher You Hate: Math teacher is a retard.

Favorite Disney Movie: I don't watch disney.

What Is Your Favorite Season?: Fall or winter, gotta love them leaves/snow.

What Toppings Do You Like On Your Pizza?: Cheese.

Do You Like Your School Food Itself (As In The District Food): I bring my own food from home.

If You Could Live Anywhere, Where Would You Live?: Portland Oregon, Oakland California or Denver Colorado.

Favorite Thing(s) To Do On Weekends: Listen to music and vibe browsing the internet.

Favorite Thing(s) To Get Clean up: r/engrish.

Favorite Magazine(s): I don't have any.

Favorite Flower(s): Royal Lily.

Favorite Number(s): 4, 7, 19, 21.

Favorite Ice Cream flavor(s): Lime Rickey Sherbet.

What Kind of Guys/Girls Are You Attracted to?: Girls that are soft-spoken and reserved yet bold and arrogant.

What's Your Most Embarrassing Moment?: I got kicked by a kid on a swing and he made me cough up blood in front of everyone while unconscious.

If You Could Change One Thing About Yourself What Would It be?: Appearance.

Do You Eat Breakfast First Then Brush Your Teeth or Brush first ten eat breakfast: I don't eat breakfast. Just brush, get some mint gum and go.

Favorite Time of Day: Late at night so I can look at the stars.

Can A Guy and Girl Be Just "Best Friends?": Uh, yeah.

Do You Ask The Girl / Guy Out Or Do You Wait For Them To Come To You?: I'll wait, not like it's gonna happen anyway.

Do You Mind Paying For Sex?: I'm not a sellout.

What's The Most Important thing In Someone's Personality: I want someone who is mutually honest, will listen to me, and who I can trust.

Do you have a pager or cell phone?: Yeah. Who the fuck has a pager?

Favorite Sport: I want to take up biking.

What Was the Best Gift You Ever Received?: My MacBook.

How Long Did This Letter Take You To Finish?: Uh, about 20 minutes maybe.

What Did You Listen To While Completing It?: The 1975 2013 album.

Are you or would you like to be married in the near future (next 5 years)?: I guess, but it won't happen.

Don't u just hate how psychics never win the lottery?: Yeah. I look fucking stupid.


go back home